Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 23-03-2019
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,1728001,0812001,1717001,096900
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,8956000,8250000,8830000,826600
YENS JAPONESES 130,263600113,797300128,970000120,729900
CORONA DANESA 7,7799007,0937007,7095007,216900
CORONA NORUEGA 10,0493009,1629009,9465009,311000
CORONA SUECA 10,9166009,95380010,79880010,108800
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,6871001,4586001,6400001,535200
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,6003001,3901001,5610001,461200
DOLAR HONG KONG 9,7899008,0796009,1379008,554100
FRANCO SUIZO 1,1685001,0773001,1586001,084600
BAHT 37,52160031,41700036,84710034,492900
CORONA CHECA 27,20300022,96860026,56000024,863000
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,5378003,7848004,2795004,006100
DIRHAM MARROQUI 11,7575009,12760011,21630010,499700
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,1955001,0867000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,7421001,4848001,6906001,582600
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,6677001,3909001,5741001,473500
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 329,260800279,649900325,963100305,136800
KUNA 7,7718006,5073007,6576007,168400
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0495001,7160002,0185001,889500
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 6,6435005,6094006,5482006,129800
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,1910004,2889004,9035004,590200
PESO MEXICANO 22,36290018,81920022,12170020,708300
RAND SUDAFRICANO 17,15910014,48810016,76560015,694400
REAL BRASILEÑO 4,5419003,8349002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,8275004,0137004,3682004,089100
RUBLO RUSO 79,10940065,98380074,88220070,097800
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,7111003,0953003,5120003,287600
YUAN RENMINBI 7,9584006,6636007,8248007,324800
ZLOTY 4,4723003,7984004,4246004,141900