Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 20-11-2018
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,1844001,0933001,1820001,106400
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,9232000,8516000,9149000,856500
YENS JAPONESES 133,859800117,090800131,986400123,553600
CORONA DANESA 7,7712007,0951007,7074007,215000
CORONA NORUEGA 10,1083009,22880010,0081009,368700
CORONA SUECA 10,7395009,80500010,6332009,953800
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,6632001,4399001,6276001,523600
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,5924001,3851001,5621001,462300
DOLAR HONG KONG 9,8676008,1543009,1999008,612100
FRANCO SUIZO 1,1758001,0854001,1673001,092700
BAHT 39,44200033,06790038,70650036,233500
CORONA CHECA 27,54650023,28880026,86680025,150200
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,5795003,8246004,3398004,062600
DIRHAM MARROQUI 11,6808009,07980011,14920010,436800
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,2074001,0989000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,7648001,5061001,7294001,618900
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,7116001,4295001,6135001,510400
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 335,087100284,967500332,667300311,412700
KUNA 7,7719006,5159007,6659007,176100
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0470001,7162002,0222001,893000
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 6,4621005,4633006,3460005,940600
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,0915004,2121004,8266004,518200
PESO MEXICANO 24,30240020,47780023,98880022,456200
RAND SUDAFRICANO 17,03250014,39990016,49290015,439100
REAL BRASILEÑO 4,5385003,8370002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,8905004,0714004,4099004,128100
RUBLO RUSO 81,89530068,39610076,95850072,041500
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,6216003,0246003,4131003,195100
YUAN RENMINBI 8,3032006,9614008,1620007,640600
ZLOTY 4,5109003,8361004,4533004,168700