Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 22-05-2018
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,2235001,1294001,2134001,135800
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,9085000,8388000,9085000,850500
YENS JAPONESES 136,494600119,395400134,548200125,951700
CORONA DANESA 7,7561007,0812007,6920007,200600
CORONA NORUEGA 9,8835009,0234009,7701009,145900
CORONA SUECA 10,6336009,70830010,5702009,894800
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,6436001,4228001,6090001,506200
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,5932001,3858001,5596001,460000
DOLAR HONG KONG 10,2159008,4422009,5243008,915700
FRANCO SUIZO 1,2191001,1252001,2131001,135600
BAHT 39,62310033,21970038,80980036,330200
CORONA CHECA 27,14790022,95180026,53620024,840800
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,7306003,9508004,4590004,174100
DIRHAM MARROQUI 12,0159009,34030011,46840010,735600
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,2473001,1352000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,7933001,5305001,7479001,636300
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,7235001,4395001,6241001,520300
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 329,744700280,424300327,677900306,742100
KUNA 7,7300006,4808007,6339007,146100
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0472001,7164002,0187001,889700
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 5,6962004,8158005,6898005,326200
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,0436004,1725004,7836004,478000
PESO MEXICANO 24,30980020,48410023,92650022,397800
RAND SUDAFRICANO 15,64630013,22790015,22330014,250700
REAL BRASILEÑO 4,5913003,8817002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 5,0500004,2041004,5515004,260700
RUBLO RUSO 78,91350065,90590074,22100069,478900
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,2726002,7331003,0845002,887500
YUAN RENMINBI 7,8736006,6011007,7321007,238100
ZLOTY 4,4586003,7917004,4211004,138700