Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 11-11-2019
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,1441001,0547001,1367001,064100
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,8943000,8240000,8768000,820800
YENS JAPONESES 125,301100109,462200123,061300115,198700
CORONA DANESA 7,7902007,1031007,7145007,221600
CORONA NORUEGA 10,5246009,59630010,3737009,710900
CORONA SUECA 11,17150010,18620011,03060010,325800
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,7018001,4712001,6413001,536500
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,5436001,3409001,5227001,425400
DOLAR HONG KONG 9,5324007,8672008,9757008,402300
FRANCO SUIZO 1,1388001,0498001,1399001,067100
BAHT 35,06500029,36020034,26460032,075400
CORONA CHECA 27,00820022,80420026,04760024,383400
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,4234003,6895004,1537003,888300
DIRHAM MARROQUI 11,5371008,95640010,3754009,712500
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,1663001,0602000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,8348001,5639001,7585001,646100
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,6397001,3675001,5317001,433900
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 348,558000296,039500342,501500320,618500
KUNA 7,7925006,5246007,8105007,311500
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0494001,7160002,0005001,872700
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 6,7471005,6968006,3527005,946900
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,2007004,2968004,8964004,583600
PESO MEXICANO 22,01880018,52970021,57200020,193800
RAND SUDAFRICANO 17,38540014,67920016,65400015,590000
REAL BRASILEÑO 4,8613004,1045002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,7135003,9189004,2530003,981200
RUBLO RUSO 76,94950064,18230072,01040067,409600
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,4226002,8547002,6965002,524300
YUAN RENMINBI 8,0996006,7819007,9556007,447300
ZLOTY 4,4540003,7829004,3960004,115200