Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 22-01-2019
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,1773001,0867001,1684001,093800
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,9122000,8414000,9100000,851800
YENS JAPONESES 129,506800113,283100127,854400119,685600
CORONA DANESA 7,7756007,0990007,7123007,219500
CORONA NORUEGA 10,1631009,27880010,0569009,414300
CORONA SUECA 10,6819009,75240010,5679009,892700
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,6862001,4597001,6379001,533300
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,6013001,3929001,5687001,468500
DOLAR HONG KONG 9,8267008,1206009,2247008,635300
FRANCO SUIZO 1,1738001,0835001,1676001,093000
BAHT 37,84110031,72560037,13630034,763600
CORONA CHECA 27,07700022,89190026,43190024,743100
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,5512003,8009004,2940004,019600
DIRHAM MARROQUI 11,7287009,11700011,19460010,479400
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,2001001,0923000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,7905001,5281001,7501001,638300
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,6868001,4088001,5910001,489400
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 331,192300281,655400327,967200307,012800
KUNA 7,7729006,5168007,6659007,176100
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0471001,7163002,0185001,889500
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 6,4408005,4453006,2933005,891200
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,1397004,2520004,8777004,566100
PESO MEXICANO 22,76020019,17830022,36070020,932100
RAND SUDAFRICANO 16,73910014,15190016,17470015,141300
REAL BRASILEÑO 4,5107003,8135002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,8450004,0335004,3833004,103300
RUBLO RUSO 82,49100068,89370078,40470073,395300
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,7519003,1334003,5588003,331400
YUAN RENMINBI 8,0946006,7864007,9624007,453600
ZLOTY 4,4635003,7959004,4144004,132400