Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 24-05-2019
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,1554001,0652001,1468001,073600
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,9160000,8439000,9071000,849100
YENS JAPONESES 127,876100111,711700126,119000118,061000
CORONA DANESA 7,7851007,0985007,7135007,220700
CORONA NORUEGA 10,1690009,27210010,0504009,408200
CORONA SUECA 11,19710010,20960011,11980010,409400
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,7155001,4831001,6676001,561000
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,5869001,3785001,5552001,455800
DOLAR HONG KONG 9,6477007,9622009,0016008,426400
FRANCO SUIZO 1,1662001,0750001,1615001,087300
BAHT 37,32440031,25200036,61980034,280100
CORONA CHECA 27,33320023,07850026,64260024,940400
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,4675003,7263004,2142003,945000
DIRHAM MARROQUI 11,6746009,06330011,16360010,450400
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,1779001,0706000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,8162001,5480001,7656001,652800
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,6802001,4015001,5851001,483900
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 340,666100289,336700337,222800315,677100
KUNA 7,7814006,5154007,6680007,178000
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0494001,7160002,0185001,889500
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 7,2520006,1231007,0599006,608900
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,1996004,2960004,9239004,609300
PESO MEXICANO 22,09080018,59010021,78460020,392800
RAND SUDAFRICANO 17,04590014,39260016,53210015,475900
REAL BRASILEÑO 4,7643004,0226002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,7591003,9568004,3017004,026900
RUBLO RUSO 78,40910065,39970073,98350069,256500
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,6471003,0420003,4552003,234400
YUAN RENMINBI 8,0728006,7594007,9391007,431900
ZLOTY 4,4940003,8169004,4388004,155200