Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 16-09-2019
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,1473001,0577001,1354001,062800
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,9237000,8510000,9123000,854000
YENS JAPONESES 124,310800108,597000122,420800114,599200
CORONA DANESA 7,7844007,0979007,7118007,219000
CORONA NORUEGA 10,3414009,42930010,1973009,545700
CORONA SUECA 11,11360010,13350010,99740010,294800
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,7010001,4707001,6540001,548400
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,5519001,3481001,5134001,416700
DOLAR HONG KONG 9,5463007,8787008,9354008,364500
FRANCO SUIZO 1,1361001,0473001,1315001,059200
BAHT 35,37290029,61800034,59520032,384800
CORONA CHECA 27,37230023,11160026,71290025,006100
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,4356003,6996004,1724003,905800
DIRHAM MARROQUI 11,5490008,96570011,00560010,302400
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,1696001,0631000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,8332001,5624001,7835001,669500
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,6585001,3833001,5617001,461900
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 346,035100293,896700343,596500321,643500
KUNA 7,7479006,4874007,6339007,146100
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0492001,7158002,0185001,889500
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 6,6901005,6487006,4930006,078200
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,1726004,2737004,8843004,572300
PESO MEXICANO 22,42640018,87260022,00040020,594800
RAND SUDAFRICANO 17,13380014,46680016,80900015,735000
REAL BRASILEÑO 4,7816004,0373002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,7363003,9379004,2602003,988000
RUBLO RUSO 77,38550064,54600073,39460068,705300
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,4348002,8649003,2579003,049700
YUAN RENMINBI 8,1878006,8556008,0326007,519400
ZLOTY 4,5102003,8306004,4600004,175000