Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 25-09-2018
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,2188001,1250001,2130001,135500
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,9279000,8559000,9220000,863100
YENS JAPONESES 138,254500120,934900136,831200128,088800
CORONA DANESA 7,7672007,0913007,7066007,214200
CORONA NORUEGA 9,9574009,0910009,9148009,281400
CORONA SUECA 10,7631009,82650010,72520010,040000
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,7171001,4864001,6710001,564200
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,6122001,4022001,5808001,479800
DOLAR HONG KONG 10,1251008,3672009,5294008,920600
FRANCO SUIZO 1,1774001,0868001,1731001,098100
BAHT 39,93400033,48040039,30560036,794300
CORONA CHECA 27,09080022,90350026,42980024,741200
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,7115003,9349004,4577004,172900
DIRHAM MARROQUI 11,8749009,23060011,34960010,624400
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,2425001,1308000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,8719001,5975001,8220001,705600
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,7526001,4638001,6570001,551200
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 337,221900286,783100334,072200312,727800
KUNA 7,7761006,5194007,6793007,188700
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0470001,7162002,0186001,889600
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 7,6352006,4551007,4849007,006700
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,0826004,2048004,8211004,513100
PESO MEXICANO 23,22010019,56590023,03510021,563300
RAND SUDAFRICANO 17,86920015,10720017,45870016,343300
REAL BRASILEÑO 5,0893004,3027002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 5,0158004,1757004,5503004,259500
RUBLO RUSO 84,36490070,45870079,53070074,449300
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,5550002,9691003,3817003,165700
YUAN RENMINBI 8,4674007,0991008,3464007,813200
ZLOTY 4,4717003,8029004,4222004,139600