Tarifas
Cotización de Billetes y Divisas respecto al Euro 18-07-2018
MonedaBilletes ExtranjerosDivisas Extranjeras
CompraVentaCompraVenta
DOLAR USA 1,2166001,1231001,2048001,127800
LIBRA ESTERLINA 0,9170000,8468000,9215000,862700
YENS JAPONESES 137,379700120,169700135,694900127,025100
CORONA DANESA 7,7630007,0875007,7008007,208800
CORONA NORUEGA 9,8860009,0259009,7754009,150800
CORONA SUECA 10,7389009,80440010,6219009,943300
DOLAR AUSTRALIANO 1,6719001,4473001,6280001,524000
DOLAR CANADIENSE 1,6287001,4167001,5957001,493700
DOLAR HONG KONG 10,1583008,3945009,4561008,851900
FRANCO SUIZO 1,2089001,1159001,2051001,128100
BAHT 40,84320034,24260040,05970037,500300
CORONA CHECA 27,34350023,11710026,69740024,991600
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,7039003,9286004,4492004,165000
DIRHAM MARROQUI 11,9617009,29820011,40950010,680500
DOL USA BILLETE PEQUEÑO 1,2403001,1289000,0000000,000000
DOLAR NEW ZEALAND 1,8169001,5505001,7702001,657100
DOLAR SINGAPUR 1,7408001,4538001,6419001,537000
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FORINT 336,295100285,994900334,485400313,114600
KUNA 7,7374006,4870007,6297007,142300
LEV BULGARIA NUEVO 2,0471001,7163002,0222001,893000
NUEVA LIRA TURCA 6,0089005,0801005,8622005,487600
NUEVO LEU RUMANO 5,0812004,2036004,8090004,501800
PESO MEXICANO 23,11060019,47370022,76070021,306500
RAND SUDAFRICANO 16,43940013,89840015,93200014,914000
REAL BRASILEÑO 4,7913004,0508002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 5,0158004,1757004,5192004,230400
RUBLO RUSO 79,96760066,78620075,08880070,291200
TUNISIAN DINAR 3,3598002,8059003,1830002,979600
YUAN RENMINBI 8,2049006,8789008,0707007,555100
ZLOTY 4,4776003,8080004,4506004,166200