Fees
Banknote and Currency Exchange Rates Against the Euro 16-09-2019
CurrencyForeign BanknotesForeign Currency
PurchaseSalePurchaseSale
US DOLLAR 1.1473001.0577001.1354001.062800
BRITISH POUND 0.9237000.8510000.9123000.854000
JAPANESE YEN 124.310800108.597000122.420800114.599200
DANISH KRONE 7.7844007.0979007.7118007.219000
NORWEGIAN KRONE 10.3414009.42930010.1973009.545700
SWEDISH KRONE 11.11360010.13350010.99740010.294800
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR 1.7010001.4707001.6540001.548400
CANADIAN DOLLAR 1.5519001.3481001.5134001.416700
HONG KONG DOLLAR 9.5463007.8787008.9354008.364500
SWISS FRANC 1.1361001.0473001.1315001.059200
THAI BAHT 35.37290029.61800034.59520032.384800
CZECH KORUNA 27.37230023.11160026.71290025.006100
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4.4356003.6996004.1724003.905800
MOROCCAN DIRHAM 11.5490008.96570011.00560010.302400
US DOL SMALL BANKNOTE 1.1696001.0631000.0000000.000000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR 1.8332001.5624001.7835001.669500
SINGAPORE DOLLAR 1.6585001.3833001.5617001.461900
EURO 1.0000001.0000001.0000001.000000
HUNGARIAN FORINT 346.035100293.896700343.596500321.643500
CROATIAN KUNA 7.7479006.4874007.6339007.146100
BULGARIAN NEW LEV 2.0492001.7158002.0185001.889500
TURKISH NEW LIRA 6.6901005.6487006.4930006.078200
ROMANIAN NEW LEU 5.1726004.2737004.8843004.572300
MEXICAN PESO 22.42640018.87260022.00040020.594800
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND 17.13380014.46680016.80900015.735000
BRAZILIAN REAL 4.7816004.0373002.6265002.513500
SAUDI ARABIAN RIAL 4.7363003.9379004.2602003.988000
RUSSIAN RUBLE 77.38550064.54600073.39460068.705300
TUNISIAN DINAR 3.4348002.8649003.2579003.049700
CHINESE YUAN RENMINBI 8.1878006.8556008.0326007.519400
ZLOTY 4.5102003.8306004.4600004.175000