Fees
Banknote and Currency Exchange Rates Against the Euro 24-06-2019
CurrencyForeign BanknotesForeign Currency
PurchaseSalePurchaseSale
US DOLLAR 1.1812001.0889001.1728001.097800
BRITISH POUND 0.9285000.8554000.9215000.862700
JAPANESE YEN 127.459200111.347400125.933000117.887000
DANISH KRONE 7.7835007.0970007.7113007.218600
NORWEGIAN KRONE 10.0670009.1791009.9566009.320400
SWEDISH KRONE 11.07000010.09370010.96620010.265600
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR 1.7346001.4996001.6866001.578800
CANADIAN DOLLAR 1.5895001.3808001.5475001.448700
HONG KONG DOLLAR 9.8160008.1012009.1596008.574400
SWISS FRANC 1.1531001.0630001.1447001.071500
THAI BAHT 36.71780030.74410035.98970033.690300
CZECH KORUNA 27.09510022.87740026.41740024.729600
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4.5667003.8090004.3097004.034300
MOROCCAN DIRHAM 11.7095009.09040011.17290010.459100
US DOL SMALL BANKNOTE 1.2041001.0945000.0000000.000000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR 1.8232001.5539001.7760001.662600
SINGAPORE DOLLAR 1.6839001.4046001.5894001.487800
EURO 1.0000001.0000001.0000001.000000
HUNGARIAN FORINT 337.830400286.928300334.454400313.085600
CROATIAN KUNA 7.7511006.4900007.6473007.158700
BULGARIAN NEW LEV 2.0492001.7158002.0185001.889500
TURKISH NEW LIRA 6.9282005.8497006.8112006.376000
ROMANIAN NEW LEU 5.1525004.2570004.8817004.569800
MEXICAN PESO 22.69810019.10120022.40100020.969800
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND 17.23430014.55170016.79040015.717600
BRAZILIAN REAL 4.6062003.8892002.6265002.513500
SAUDI ARABIAN RIAL 4.8731004.0516004.3992004.118200
RUSSIAN RUBLE 78.14720065.18130074.46900069.711000
TUNISIAN DINAR 3.6290003.0269003.4295003.210300
CHINESE YUAN RENMINBI 8.2108006.8749008.0722007.556400
ZLOTY 4.4344003.7662004.4060004.124500