Currency exchange

Banknote and Currency Exchange Rates Against the Euro 28-05-2018
CurrencyForeign BanknotesForeign Currency
PurchaseSalePurchaseSale
US DOLLAR 1.2150001.1215001.2026001.125800
BRITISH POUND 0.9086000.8389000.9010000.843400
JAPANESE YEN 133.755700116.999700131.490600123.089400
DANISH KRONE 7.7566007.0817007.6930007.201400
NORWEGIAN KRONE 9.8708009.0119009.8377009.209100
SWEDISH KRONE 10.5961009.67400010.5612009.886400
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR 1.6342001.4146001.5885001.487000
CANADIAN DOLLAR 1.5985001.3903001.5594001.459800
HONG KONG DOLLAR 10.1416008.3807009.4344008.831600
SWISS FRANC 1.2061001.1133001.1956001.119200
THAI BAHT 39.15780032.82960038.64450036.175500
CZECH KORUNA 27.28750023.06990026.65290024.950000
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4.6981003.9237004.4194004.137000
MOROCCAN DIRHAM 11.9849009.31610011.43010010.699800
US DOL SMALL BANKNOTE 1.2386001.1273000.0000000.000000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR 1.7881001.5260001.7503001.638500
SINGAPORE DOLLAR 1.7122001.4299001.6126001.509600
EURO 1.0000001.0000001.0000001.000000
HUNGARIAN FORINT 332.837700283.054600330.838900309.701100
CROATIAN KUNA 7.7399006.4891007.6297007.142300
BULGARIAN NEW LEV 2.0471001.7163002.0186001.889600
TURKISH NEW LIRA 5.8428004.9397005.6581005.296600
ROMANIAN NEW LEU 5.0507004.1784004.7774004.472200
MEXICAN PESO 23.87030020.11380023.56550022.059900
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND 15.46590013.07530014.98990014.032100
BRAZILIAN REAL 4.5254003.8259002.6265002.513500
SAUDI ARABIAN RIAL 5.0044004.1662004.5112004.223000
RUSSIAN RUBLE 78.71620065.74100075.31600070.504000
TUNISIAN DINAR 3.2437002.7090003.0670002.871000
CHINESE YUAN RENMINBI 7.8416006.5743007.6900007.198600
ZLOTY 4.4810003.8108004.4403004.156600