Currency exchange

Banknote and Currency Exchange Rates Against the Euro 19-11-2017
CurrencyForeign BanknotesForeign Currency
PurchaseSalePurchaseSale
US DOLLAR 1.2209001.1292001.2141001.136500
BRITISH POUND 0.9219000.8521000.9210000.862200
JAPANESE YEN 138.075500121.021700137.502600128.717400
DANISH KRONE 7.7418007.0824007.6852007.194200
NORWEGIAN KRONE 10.0564009.19990010.0380009.396600
SWEDISH KRONE 10.3062009.42830010.3158009.656700
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR 1.6495001.4308001.6087001.505900
CANADIAN DOLLAR 1.5891001.3850001.5539001.454700
HONG KONG DOLLAR 10.1448008.4003009.4860008.880000
SWISS FRANC 1.2105001.1197001.2060001.129000
THAI BAHT 40.51140034.03300039.81180037.268200
CZECH KORUNA 27.00470022.87680026.39990024.713100
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4.7201003.9500004.4616004.176600
MOROCCAN DIRHAM 11.9894009.33840011.46220010.729800
US DOL SMALL BANKNOTE 1.2446001.1350000.0000000.000000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR 1.8334001.5678001.7997001.684700
SINGAPORE DOLLAR 1.7436001.4592001.6471001.541900
EURO 1.0000001.0000001.0000001.000000
HUNGARIAN FORINT 324.673000276.667600321.201000300.679000
CROATIAN KUNA 7.9115006.6464007.8105007.311500
BULGARIAN NEW LEV 2.0451001.7180002.0223001.893100
TURKISH NEW LIRA 4.8475004.1065004.7238004.422000
ROMANIAN NEW LEU 5.0536004.1892004.7912004.485000
MEXICAN PESO 23.39870019.75610023.09980021.624000
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND 17.66870014.96790017.19840016.099600
BRAZILIAN REAL 4.0785003.4550002.6265002.513500
SAUDI ARABIAN RIAL 5.0336004.1989004.5541004.263100
RUSSIAN RUBLE 76.60630064.10790071.86580067.274200
TUNISIAN DINAR 3.1827002.6634003.0515002.856500
CHINESE YUAN RENMINBI 8.1794006.8714008.0603007.545300
ZLOTY 4.4134003.7610004.3850004.104800