Currency exchange

Banknote and Currency Exchange Rates Against the Euro 1/17/2018
CurrencyForeign BanknotesForeign Currency
PurchaseSalePurchaseSale
US DOLLAR 1.2665001.1715001.2658001.185000
BRITISH POUND 0.9192000.8495000.9122000.854000
JAPANESE YEN 140.946800123.538400139.372400130.467600
DANISH KRONE 7.7482007.0881007.6911007.199700
NORWEGIAN KRONE 10.0188009.1655009.9750009.337600
SWEDISH KRONE 10.2458009.37310010.1553009.506500
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR 1.6207001.4058001.5776001.476800
CANADIAN DOLLAR 1.6090001.4023001.5750001.474400
HONG KONG DOLLAR 10.5362008.7244009.8414009.212600
SWISS FRANC 1.2202001.1287001.2171001.139300
THAI BAHT 40.87490034.33830040.49360037.906400
CZECH KORUNA 26.88750022.77750026.30380024.623200
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4.8986004.0994004.6261004.330500
MOROCCAN DIRHAM 12.1790009.48630011.64190010.898100
US DOL SMALL BANKNOTE 1.2911001.1775000.0000000.000000
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR 1.7779001.5203001.7294001.618900
SINGAPORE DOLLAR 1.7643001.4764001.6744001.567400
EURO 1.0000001.0000001.0000001.000000
HUNGARIAN FORINT 321.583100274.034600319.486200299.073800
CROATIAN KUNA 7.7579006.5173007.6669007.177100
BULGARIAN NEW LEV 2.0450001.7179002.0222001.893000
TURKISH NEW LIRA 4.9439004.1882004.8148004.507200
ROMANIAN NEW LEU 5.0745004.2065004.8047004.497700
MEXICAN PESO 23.91240020.18980023.59550022.087900
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND 15.90530013.47400015.42580014.440200
BRAZILIAN REAL 4.1677003.5306002.6265002.513500
SAUDI ARABIAN RIAL 5.2156004.3507004.7220004.420300
RUSSIAN RUBLE 75.47300063.15950071.32860066.771300
TUNISIAN DINAR 3.2312002.7041003.0832002.886200
CHINESE YUAN RENMINBI 8.2345006.9177008.1052007.587400
ZLOTY 4.3424003.7003004.3201004.044100