Tarifes
Cotització de bitllets i divises respecte a l'euro 22-11-2019
MonedaBitllets estrangersDivises estrangeres
CompraVendaCompraVenda
DÒLAR EUA 1,1501001,0602001,1407001,067900
LLIURA ESTERLINA 0,8893000,8193000,8740000,818200
IENS JAPONESOS 125,436700109,580500123,030300115,169700
CORONA DANESA 7,7911007,1039007,7163007,223300
CORONA NORUEGA 10,5281009,59960010,3800009,716800
CORONA SUECA 11,10080010,12180010,97670010,275300
DÒLAR AUSTRALIÀ 1,7248001,4912001,7035001,594700
DÒLAR CANADENC 1,5618001,3567001,5100001,413600
DÒLAR HONG KONG 9,5711007,8991008,8993008,330700
FRANC SUÍS 1,1392001,0502001,1278001,055800
BAHT 35,06740029,36210034,22330032,036700
CORONA TXECA 26,99020022,78900026,06100024,396000
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,4465003,7087004,1684003,902000
DÍRHAM MARROQUÍ 11,5350008,95480010,3672009,704800
DÒL EUA BITLLET PETIT 1,1724001,0656000,0000000,000000
DÒLAR NEOZELANDÈS 1,8259001,5562001,7483001,636600
DÒLAR SINGAPUR 1,6483001,3748001,5382001,440000
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FLORÍ 347,963800295,534800341,747400319,912600
KUNA 7,7935006,5255007,8115007,312400
LEV BULGÀRIA NOU 2,0494001,7160002,0005001,872700
NOVA LIRA TURCA 6,6852005,6446006,7566006,324900
NOU LEU ROMANÈS 5,2207004,3134004,9143004,600300
PESO MEXICÀ 22,46650018,90620022,07710020,666500
RAND SUD-AFRICÀ 17,28090014,59100016,52390015,468100
REAL BRASILER 4,9246004,1580002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,7363003,9379004,2680003,995300
RUBLE RUS 77,21990064,40780073,76650069,053500
DINAR TUNISIÀ 3,4454002,8737003,8118003,568200
IUAN RENMINBI 8,1731006,8434008,0053007,493900
ZLOTY 4,4776003,8030004,4194004,137000