Tarifes
Cotització de bitllets i divises respecte a l'euro 17-09-2019
MonedaBitllets estrangersDivises estrangeres
CompraVendaCompraVenda
DÒLAR EUA 1,1473001,0577001,1354001,062800
LLIURA ESTERLINA 0,9237000,8510000,9123000,854000
IENS JAPONESOS 124,310800108,597000122,420800114,599200
CORONA DANESA 7,7844007,0979007,7118007,219000
CORONA NORUEGA 10,3414009,42930010,1973009,545700
CORONA SUECA 11,11360010,13350010,99740010,294800
DÒLAR AUSTRALIÀ 1,7010001,4707001,6540001,548400
DÒLAR CANADENC 1,5519001,3481001,5134001,416700
DÒLAR HONG KONG 9,5463007,8787008,9354008,364500
FRANC SUÍS 1,1361001,0473001,1315001,059200
BAHT 35,37290029,61800034,59520032,384800
CORONA TXECA 27,37230023,11160026,71290025,006100
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,4356003,6996004,1724003,905800
DÍRHAM MARROQUÍ 11,5490008,96570011,00560010,302400
DÒL EUA BITLLET PETIT 1,1696001,0631000,0000000,000000
DÒLAR NEOZELANDÈS 1,8332001,5624001,7835001,669500
DÒLAR SINGAPUR 1,6585001,3833001,5617001,461900
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FLORÍ 346,035100293,896700343,596500321,643500
KUNA 7,7479006,4874007,6339007,146100
LEV BULGÀRIA NOU 2,0492001,7158002,0185001,889500
NOVA LIRA TURCA 6,6901005,6487006,4930006,078200
NOU LEU ROMANÈS 5,1726004,2737004,8843004,572300
PESO MEXICÀ 22,42640018,87260022,00040020,594800
RAND SUD-AFRICÀ 17,13380014,46680016,80900015,735000
REAL BRASILER 4,7816004,0373002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,7363003,9379004,2602003,988000
RUBLE RUS 77,38550064,54600073,39460068,705300
DINAR TUNISIÀ 3,4348002,8649003,2579003,049700
IUAN RENMINBI 8,1878006,8556008,0326007,519400
ZLOTY 4,5102003,8306004,4600004,175000