Tarifes
Cotització de bitllets i divises respecte a l'euro 20-08-2019
MonedaBitllets estrangersDivises estrangeres
CompraVendaCompraVenda
DÒLAR EUA 1,1491001,0592001,1407001,067900
LLIURA ESTERLINA 0,9510000,8760000,9430000,882800
IENS JAPONESOS 122,903300107,367500121,181200113,438800
CORONA DANESA 7,7732007,0876007,7008007,208800
CORONA NORUEGA 10,3800009,46450010,2657009,609800
CORONA SUECA 11,20050010,21260011,10310010,393700
DÒLAR AUSTRALIÀ 1,7302001,4958001,6829001,575300
DÒLAR CANADENC 1,5624001,3573001,5197001,422600
DÒLAR HONG KONG 9,5880007,9130008,9468008,375200
FRANC SUÍS 1,1259001,0380001,1237001,051900
BAHT 35,76930029,94980035,07030032,829600
CORONA TXECA 27,30350023,05350026,67460024,970400
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,4431003,7059004,1921003,924300
DÍRHAM MARROQUÍ 11,5162008,94030010,98800010,286000
DÒL EUA BITLLET PETIT 1,1714001,0647000,0000000,000000
DÒLAR NEOZELANDÈS 1,8294001,5592001,7920001,677500
DÒLAR SINGAPUR 1,6766001,3984001,5811001,480100
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FLORÍ 341,239500289,823700337,026600315,493400
KUNA 7,7353006,4768007,6215007,134500
LEV BULGÀRIA NOU 2,0494001,7160002,0185001,889500
NOVA LIRA TURCA 6,7165005,6710006,5267006,109700
NOU LEU ROMANÈS 5,1667004,2688004,8812004,569400
PESO MEXICÀ 22,90410019,27460022,54330021,102900
RAND SUD-AFRICÀ 18,05020015,24050017,48150016,364500
REAL BRASILER 4,7779004,0342002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,7363003,9379004,2793004,005900
RUBLE RUS 80,67220067,28730075,76020070,919800
DINAR TUNISIÀ 3,4754002,8988003,2920003,081600
IUAN RENMINBI 8,1993006,8653008,0945007,577300
ZLOTY 4,5510003,8653004,5057004,217900