Tarifes
Cotització de bitllets i divises respecte a l'euro 16-10-2019
MonedaBitllets estrangersDivises estrangeres
CompraVendaCompraVenda
DÒLAR EUA 1,1447001,0553001,1368001,064200
LLIURA ESTERLINA 0,8989000,8281000,8887000,831900
IENS JAPONESOS 125,061400109,252700123,495100115,604800
CORONA DANESA 7,7886007,1017007,7162007,223200
CORONA NORUEGA 10,5537009,62290010,4655009,796900
CORONA SUECA 11,27270010,27840011,17800010,463800
DÒLAR AUSTRALIÀ 1,7324001,4977001,6893001,581300
DÒLAR CANADENC 1,5437001,3410001,5132001,416600
DÒLAR HONG KONG 9,5540007,8849008,9189008,349100
FRANC SUÍS 1,1413001,0522001,1341001,061700
BAHT 35,17090029,44880034,51250032,307500
CORONA TXECA 27,28450023,03740026,57750024,879500
DIRHAM U.E.A. 4,4271003,6926004,1786003,911600
DÍRHAM MARROQUÍ 11,5055008,93200010,98180010,280200
DÒL EUA BITLLET PETIT 1,1670001,0607000,0000000,000000
DÒLAR NEOZELANDÈS 1,8617001,5868001,8187001,702500
DÒLAR SINGAPUR 1,6538001,3794001,5697001,469400
EURO 1,0000001,0000001,0000001,000000
FLORÍ 346,691900294,454600343,513800321,566200
KUNA 7,7888006,5216007,6731007,182900
LEV BULGÀRIA NOU 2,0492001,7158002,0222001,893000
NOVA LIRA TURCA 6,8893005,8168006,7149006,285900
NOU LEU ROMANÈS 5,1900004,2880004,9065004,593100
PESO MEXICÀ 22,16170018,64980021,85290020,456700
RAND SUD-AFRICÀ 17,48840014,76610016,95570015,872300
REAL BRASILER 4,8828004,1227002,6265002,513500
RIAL SAUDITA 4,7249003,9285004,2661003,993500
RUBLE RUS 77,54860064,68210072,79550068,144500
DINAR TUNISIÀ 3,4205002,8529003,2451003,037700
IUAN RENMINBI 8,2125006,8764008,0774007,561400
ZLOTY 4,4797003,8046004,4259004,143100